ReadManga
Read Boku dake ga Inai Machi online for free

Boku dake ga Inai Machi

Alternate Name:
The town only I dont live in The Town Where Only I Am Missing
Status: Ongoing
Author: Sanbe Kei
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: MysteryPsychologicalSeinenSupernatural
Tragedy
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 31 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 30 - An Incriminating Hunch, March, 1988 Added Thursday, 4 June, 2015 Chapter 29 - You Have Always Been by My Side: March 1988 Added Wednesday, 8 April, 2015 Chapter 28 - Welcome Back: March, 1988 Added Sunday, 4 January, 2015 Chapter 27 - Conditions of An Abduction: March, 1988 Added Saturday, 6 September, 2014 Chapter 26 - Ch.26: A Case of False Accusation, March, 1988 Added Saturday, 6 September, 2014 Chapter 25 - "Those Past Days" No Longer Exist: March, 1988 Added Saturday, 6 September, 2014 Chapter 24 - Mom and Mom and...: March 1988 Added Sunday, 29 June, 2014 Chapter 23 - To the Outside of the Loop: March 1988 Added Monday, 16 June, 2014 Chapter 22 - Hideout March 1988 Added Monday, 28 April, 2014 Chapter 21 - Secret House March 1988 Added Monday, 28 April, 2014 Chapter 20 - An Ally of Justice February 1988 Added Tuesday, 4 March, 2014 Chapter 19 - Last Chance February 1988 Added Saturday, 1 February, 2014 Chapter 18 - Time to Say Goodbye May 2006 Added Monday, 2 December, 2013 Chapter 17 - A Very Small Clue: May 2006 Added Wednesday, 30 October, 2013 Chapter 16 - Mother: May 2006 Added Wednesday, 16 October, 2013 Chapter 15 - Hope: May 2006 Added Thursday, 22 August, 2013 Chapter 14 - Surrounding Hostility: May 2006 Added Wednesday, 31 July, 2013 Chapter 13 - Whiteout: March 1988 Added Wednesday, 26 June, 2013 Chapter 12 - Birthday Party: March 1988 Added Saturday, 22 June, 2013 Chapter 11 - Repeating Scenes: February 1988 Added Saturday, 15 June, 2013 Chapter 10 - Christmas Tree: February 1988 Added Monday, 10 June, 2013 Chapter 9 - The Beginning of the String of Failures: February 1988 Added Thursday, 11 April, 2013 Chapter 8 - The Town Without Me: February 1988 Added Monday, 4 March, 2013 Chapter 7 - Lost Time: February 1988 Added Tuesday, 22 January, 2013 Chapter 6 - Fugitive February 1988 Added Saturday, 8 December, 2012 Chapter 5 - True Culprit: May 2006 Added Sunday, 28 October, 2012 Chapter 4 - Attempted Kidnapping: May 2006 Added Friday, 21 September, 2012 Chapter 3 - God of Death: May 2006 Added Monday, 13 August, 2012 Chapter 2 - Death Row Prisoner: May 2006 Added Saturday, 28 July, 2012 Chapter 1 - Flashback: May 2006 Added Tuesday, 12 June, 2012