ReadManga
Read Bokura no Hentai online for free

Bokura no Hentai

Alternate Name:
Our Abnormalities Our Transformations
Status: Ongoing
Author: Fumi Fumiko
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: DramaGender BenderPsychologicalSeinen
Shounen Ai
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 32 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 31 - Blue Lover Blue Added Monday, 3 August, 2015 Chapter 29 - Afterwards Added Wednesday, 11 March, 2015 Chapter 28 - Glasses Added Monday, 9 March, 2015 Chapter 27 - Grey Man Added Saturday, 7 March, 2015 Chapter 26 - Their Confessions Added Thursday, 5 March, 2015 Chapter 25 - My Transformation Added Monday, 8 September, 2014 Chapter 24 - A Small Tea Party Added Monday, 8 September, 2014 Chapter 23 - The End of Summer Added Thursday, 4 September, 2014 Chapter 22 - Summer Vacation Added Thursday, 4 September, 2014 Chapter 21 - Cross Road Added Tuesday, 25 February, 2014 Chapter 20 - Gravekeeper Added Monday, 24 February, 2014 Chapter 19 - Thread Added Saturday, 22 February, 2014 Chapter 18 - Blue Fruit Added Thursday, 20 February, 2014 Chapter 17 - Happy Birthday Added Tuesday, 18 February, 2014 Chapter 16 - Akane-chan Added Sunday, 16 February, 2014 Chapter 15 - Popularity Phase Added Saturday, 15 February, 2014 Chapter 14 - New Student Added Saturday, 15 February, 2014 Chapter 13 - Fateful Traps Added Tuesday, 3 September, 2013 Chapter 12 - Red Bird Added Wednesday, 28 August, 2013 Chapter 11 - The Boy Sleeping in the Forest Added Thursday, 22 August, 2013 Chapter 10 - Naked Princess Added Monday, 19 August, 2013 Chapter 9 - Secret Garden Added Thursday, 28 February, 2013 Chapter 8 - Red Spider Lily Added Tuesday, 26 February, 2013 Chapter 7 - Morning Glory Added Saturday, 23 February, 2013 Chapter 6 - Black Rose Added Tuesday, 19 February, 2013 Chapter 5 - Alones Added Tuesday, 28 August, 2012 Chapter 4 - Nymphomania and Glasses Added Sunday, 26 August, 2012 Chapter 3 - I am My Sister Added Friday, 24 August, 2012 Chapter 2 - Princess Marika Added Wednesday, 22 August, 2012 Chapter 1 - Girls Meet Boys Added Wednesday, 22 August, 2012