ReadManga
Read Kimi Ni Todoke online for free

Kimi Ni Todoke

Alternate Name:
Reach You, Reaching You
Year of Release: 2006
Status: Ongoing
Author: Shiina, Karuho
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: RomanceSchool LifeShoujo
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 113 Will be added in in 4 days Chapter 112 Added Yesterday Chapter 111 Added Friday, 5 May Chapter 110 Added Friday, 31 March Chapter 109 Added Friday, 17 March Chapter 108 Added Saturday, 4 March Chapter 107 Added Friday, 3 March Chapter 106 Added Friday, 17 February Chapter 105 Added Wednesday, 8 February Chapter 104 Added Thursday, 2 February Chapter 103 Added Monday, 30 January Chapter 102 Added Wednesday, 19 October, 2016 Chapter 101 Added Thursday, 18 February, 2016 Chapter 100 Added Monday, 15 February, 2016 Chapter 99 Added Wednesday, 10 June, 2015 Chapter 98 Added Sunday, 31 May, 2015 Chapter 97 Added Thursday, 14 May, 2015 Chapter 96 Added Sunday, 22 March, 2015 Chapter 95 Added Thursday, 8 January, 2015 Chapter 94 Added Wednesday, 31 December, 2014 Chapter 93 Added Tuesday, 28 October, 2014 Chapter 92 Added Thursday, 14 August, 2014 Chapter 91 Added Monday, 16 June, 2014 Chapter 90 Added Monday, 16 June, 2014 Chapter 89 Added Thursday, 15 May, 2014 Chapter 88 Added Sunday, 27 April, 2014 Chapter 87 Added Sunday, 16 March, 2014 Chapter 86 Added Wednesday, 22 January, 2014 Chapter 85 Added Friday, 6 December, 2013 Chapter 84 Added Saturday, 2 November, 2013 Chapter 83 Added Thursday, 26 September, 2013 Chapter 82 Added Wednesday, 28 August, 2013 Chapter 81 Added Sunday, 21 July, 2013 Chapter 80 Added Monday, 24 June, 2013 Chapter 79 Added Tuesday, 21 May, 2013 Chapter 78 Added Wednesday, 17 April, 2013 Chapter 77 Added Wednesday, 20 March, 2013 Chapter 76 Added Wednesday, 20 February, 2013 Chapter 75 Added Wednesday, 19 December, 2012 Chapter 74 Added Wednesday, 21 November, 2012 Chapter 73 Added Friday, 19 October, 2012 Chapter 72 Added Tuesday, 18 September, 2012 Chapter 71 Added Friday, 17 August, 2012 Chapter 70 Added Saturday, 14 July, 2012 Chapter 69 Added Sunday, 17 June, 2012 Chapter 68 Added Thursday, 17 May, 2012 Chapter 67 Added Monday, 16 April, 2012 Chapter 66 Added Saturday, 17 March, 2012 Chapter 65 Added Friday, 17 February, 2012 Chapter 64 Added Wednesday, 18 January, 2012 Chapter 63 Added Thursday, 15 December, 2011 Chapter 62 - Prologue Added Friday, 18 November, 2011 Chapter 61 Added Tuesday, 25 October, 2011 Chapter 60 Added Thursday, 13 October, 2011 Chapter 59 Added Sunday, 10 July, 2011 Chapter 58 Added Monday, 23 May, 2011 Chapter 57 - The Third Day At The Field Trip In Okinawa! Added Tuesday, 19 April, 2011 Chapter 56 - The Field Trip At Okinawa! Added Thursday, 24 March, 2011 Chapter 55 - The Field Trip At Kitahoro High School Added Wednesday, 23 February, 2011 Chapter 54 Added Wednesday, 23 February, 2011 Chapter 53 - Even in Reality, It's Like a Dream Added Friday, 31 December, 2010 Chapter 52 - The Two of Them Slowly Walked Down The Road Together Added Friday, 31 December, 2010 Chapter 51 - Always Yearning For You Added Friday, 31 December, 2010 Chapter 50 - Big Voice Added Thursday, 28 October, 2010 Chapter 49 - Hottest Manga Added Thursday, 28 October, 2010 Chapter 48 - Thump Added Friday, 24 September, 2010 Chapter 47 - Summer Added Friday, 24 September, 2010 Chapter 46 - Today Added Thursday, 8 July, 2010 Chapter 45 - It is Almost Summer Added Sunday, 30 May, 2010 Chapter 44 - Total Natural Color, Youthful Gravity Added Saturday, 24 April, 2010 Chapter 43 - An All Natural Teen Story Added Saturday, 10 April, 2010 Chapter 42 - Sawako And Kurumi Added Saturday, 27 March, 2010 Chapter 41 - After The Festival Added Saturday, 20 March, 2010 Chapter 40 - The Long Long Night Added Saturday, 20 March, 2010 Chapter 39 - Confess Added Sunday, 7 March, 2010 Chapter 38 - Reach Added Friday, 26 February, 2010 Chapter 37 - Just Give Up Added Monday, 15 February, 2010 Chapter 36 - What Are You Looking At? Added Monday, 15 February, 2010 Chapter 35 - Kindness And Annoyance Added Monday, 8 February, 2010 Chapter 34 - Person That I Liked Added Monday, 8 February, 2010 Chapter 33 - Run Added Friday, 29 January, 2010 Chapter 32 - Dont Understand Added Saturday, 23 January, 2010 Chapter 31 - Far Added Monday, 18 January, 2010 Chapter 30 - Forget Added Monday, 18 January, 2010 Chapter 29 - 2nd Grader Added Saturday, 9 January, 2010 Chapter 28 - Valentine Added Saturday, 2 January, 2010 Chapter 27 - New Year's Added Saturday, 2 January, 2010 Chapter 26 - Birthday Added Sunday, 27 December, 2009 Chapter 25 - Two Added Sunday, 27 December, 2009 Chapter 24 - Christmas Added Sunday, 20 December, 2009 Chapter 23 - First Snow Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 22 - Mini Skirt Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 21 - Dream Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 20 - Big Bro Returns Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 19 - Love of 1000 Cranes Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 18 - Day Off Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 17 - Rival Added Saturday, 12 December, 2009 Chapter 16 - Kurumi Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 15 - Love Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 14 - Feelings of Love Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 13 - I Want to Know Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 12 - Special Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 11 - Cooperation Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 10 - New Friend Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 9 - Practicing Freedom Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 8 - Saturday Night Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 7 - Friends Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 6 - Decision Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 5 - True Feelings Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 4 - Rumors Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 3 - Smile Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 2 - After School Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 1 - Seat Change Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 0 - Prologue Added Sunday, 19 April, 2009