ReadManga
Read Magikano online for free

Magikano

Alternate Name:
Magicano, Majikano
Year of Release: 2003
Status: Ongoing
Author: Momose, Takeaki Story amp Art
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyEcchiFantasyMagicRomance
School Life
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 36 Will be added in in 9 days Chapter 35 - Unexpected Visitor, Sad Memories Added Sunday, 29 January, 2017 Chapter 34 - Hunting in the Witch's Forest Added Sunday, 29 January, 2017 Chapter 33 - Beautiful Magic Academy Added Sunday, 29 January, 2017 Chapter 32 - Seduction Under the Full Moon Added Wednesday, 11 February, 2015 Chapter 31 - He Who Walks On the Rooftops Added Friday, 7 February, 2014 Chapter 30 - Haruo's World Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 29 - Do You Believe in Magic Added Tuesday, 26 February, 2013 Chapter 28 - Successor of the Secret Technique Added Friday, 18 January, 2013 Chapter 27 - Flames of Magic Exam Added Saturday, 17 December, 2011 Chapter 26 - Hinterland of Sakuramori Added Monday, 13 June, 2011 Chapter 25 - Dinner Party of Horrors Added Wednesday, 9 March, 2011 Chapter 24 - Haruo Rescue Operation 2 Added Wednesday, 23 February, 2011 Chapter 23.1 Added Tuesday, 18 January, 2011 Chapter 23 - Haruo Rescue Operation Added Sunday, 6 February, 2011 Chapter 22 - The Bride of Darkness Added Monday, 24 January, 2011 Chapter 21.1 Added Sunday, 2 January, 2011 Chapter 21 - The School Champion Added Monday, 24 January, 2011 Chapter 20.1 Added Wednesday, 29 December, 2010 Chapter 20 - Sex Appeal is Prohibited Added Wednesday, 5 January, 2011 Chapter 19 - A Witch And A Saint Added Monday, 8 November, 2010 Chapter 18 - A Perilous Christmas Eve Added Monday, 11 October, 2010 Chapter 17 - Holy Lance Sealing Operation Added Sunday, 3 October, 2010 Chapter 16 - Targeted School Festival Added Tuesday, 21 September, 2010 Chapter 15 - No Way! Crashing Sound of the Sea!? Love by Pyramid Power Added Saturday, 28 August, 2010 Chapter 14 - Serious Matter IN the Yoshikawa`s House Added Saturday, 14 August, 2010 Chapter 13 - Match! The Charm`s Mark is a Cat Mark! Added Wednesday, 4 August, 2010 Chapter 12 - Chiaki ~Adolescense of Love Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 11 - My B?g Brother ~Maika Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 10 - My B?g Brother ~Fuyuno Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 9 - Early Afternoon Duel Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 8 - Decisive Battle of Light And Darkness Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 7 - The Hot Springs Bath Fumes Robbery Case Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 6 - Dream Kiss From The Athletics Festival Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 5 - Birth of a Star Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 4 - Special Training in The Pool of Terror Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 3 - Lets Meet In a Dream Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 2 - The Girls`Secret Added Monday, 5 July, 2010 Chapter 1 - Spring Breeze Added Monday, 5 July, 2010