ReadManga
Read 21st Century Boys online for free

21st Century Boys

Alternate Name:
21stCB, 21 Seiki Shounen
Year of Release: 2007
Status: Completed
Author: Urasawa Naoki
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionDramaMysterySci FiSeinen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Sequel to Urasawa Naoki's masterpiece, 20th Century Boys.

Chapters


Chapter 21 Added Thursday, 10 January, 2013 Chapter 16 - 20th Century Boys Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 15 - I'm Sorry Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 14 - There's No Way I'll Let It End Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 13 - Punch Out Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 12 - The Switch Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 11 - Goodbye Manjome Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 10 - The Remnant of a Demon Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 9 - Rules of the Game Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 8 - You Died Today Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 7 - Hiding Place Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 6 - Imitating the Imitation Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 5 - Ghost of the Future Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 4 - The Origin of the Children Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 3 - Our Flag Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 2 - The Adult in the Dream Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009 Chapter 1 - Friend Dies Added Thursday, 9 July, 2009