ReadManga
Read Nobunaga no Chef online for free

Nobunaga no Chef

Alternate Name:
A Chef of Nobunaga, Nobunaga's Chef
Year of Release: 2011
Status: Ongoing
Author: NISHIMURA Mitsuru
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: HistoricalSeinen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 79 Will be added in in 8 days Chapter 78 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 77 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 76 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 75 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 74 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 73 Added Friday, 19 May Chapter 72 Added Tuesday, 9 August, 2016 Chapter 71 Added Thursday, 7 April, 2016 Chapter 70 - Ken's Determination Added Saturday, 12 March, 2016 Chapter 69 - The Takeda Heir Added Wednesday, 24 February, 2016 Chapter 68 - Various Paths of Righteousness Added Thursday, 11 February, 2016 Chapter 67 - Cooking For Shiken Added Wednesday, 27 January, 2016 Chapter 66 - The Wild Bull of Kai Added Friday, 22 January, 2016 Chapter 65 - Yoko's Sensation Added Wednesday, 4 February, 2015 Chapter 64 - Kens Anger Added Wednesday, 7 January, 2015 Chapter 63 - A Dish of Resurrection Added Tuesday, 5 August, 2014 Chapter 62 - Kennyo's Gift Added Thursday, 19 June, 2014 Chapter 61 - Aftermath of the Razing Added Monday, 10 February, 2014 Chapter 60 - Setting Aflame Added Tuesday, 21 January, 2014 Chapter 59 - Rule from the Future Added Thursday, 16 January, 2014 Chapter 58 - Trembling Added Saturday, 11 January, 2014 Chapter 57 - Shinbata And Nobunaga Added Friday, 3 January, 2014 Chapter 56 - Kaede's Competition Confections Added Sunday, 15 December, 2013 Chapter 55 - Ken's Cooking Coaching Added Monday, 18 November, 2013 Chapter 54 - One Thousand Kanbun Coin Reparation Added Friday, 25 October, 2013 Chapter 53 - The Nations Castle Added Wednesday, 16 October, 2013 Chapter 52 - Food And Asakura Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 51 - The Rippling Confection Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 50 - Youko's Tart Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 49 - Youko And Ken Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 48 - The Duel In Imperial Presence Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 47 - The Unassaible Fortress Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 46 - The One Who Dreamed Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 45 - The Smell Of The World Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 44 - AT The End Of The Road Added Saturday, 12 October, 2013 Chapter 43 - Cuisine Communicated to Mori Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 42 - The Nobunaga Opposition Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 41 - Showdown with Noda and Fukushima Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 40 - Nobunaga and Hideyoshi Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 39 - The Hongan-ji Chef Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 38 - Yoshinari's Oomiyari Spear Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 37 - Resolution Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 36 - The Nayashuu's Order Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 35 - In Sakai Added Monday, 12 August, 2013 Chapter 34 - Ken's Field Added Saturday, 29 June, 2013 Chapter 33 - Reunion Added Monday, 24 June, 2013 Chapter 32 - The Time The Tide Turns Added Saturday, 22 June, 2013 Chapter 31 - The End Of The Pledge Added Thursday, 13 June, 2013 Chapter 30 - Kaede and Nobunaga Added Friday, 7 June, 2013 Chapter 29 - The Stench in Memories Added Wednesday, 5 June, 2013 Chapter 28 - The Distant Poem Added Sunday, 2 June, 2013 Chapter 27 - Lunch for a Warring States Child Added Thursday, 30 May, 2013 Chapter 26 - Brother and Sister Added Saturday, 25 May, 2013 Chapter 25 - All He Amounted To Added Monday, 13 May, 2013 Chapter 24 - Infiltration of Odani Castle Added Sunday, 12 May, 2013 Chapter 23 - An Eye for an Eye Added Sunday, 12 May, 2013 Chapter 22 - A Full-Grown Man Added Tuesday, 7 May, 2013 Chapter 21 - The Lord and his Vassals Added Thursday, 2 May, 2013 Chapter 20 - Ieyasu and Sea Bream Added Sunday, 28 April, 2013 Chapter 19 - In Oumi Added Saturday, 27 April, 2013 Chapter 18 - The Defeated General Added Saturday, 27 April, 2013 Chapter 17 - To the Destined Land Added Thursday, 25 April, 2013 Chapter 16 - At Nijou Castle Added Friday, 19 April, 2013 Chapter 15 - After the Banquet Added Tuesday, 16 April, 2013 Chapter 14 - Yoshinari's Saying Added Saturday, 13 April, 2013 Chapter 13 - Nobunaga's New Year Added Thursday, 11 April, 2013 Chapter 12 - Plots and Injustices Added Thursday, 11 April, 2013 Chapter 11 - In Natsu's House Added Sunday, 7 April, 2013 Chapter 10 - The Shogun's Kitchen Added Saturday, 6 April, 2013 Chapter 9 - Yoshinari and Nobunaga Added Friday, 5 April, 2013 Chapter 8 - Cooking that Bends the Heart Added Wednesday, 3 April, 2013 Chapter 7 - What Exists on the Battlefield Added Thursday, 28 March, 2013 Chapter 6 - To War Added Wednesday, 20 March, 2013 Chapter 5 - Ken and Natsu Added Sunday, 17 March, 2013 Chapter 4 - Fifth Birthday Added Saturday, 16 March, 2013 Chapter 3 - Nobunaga's Intentions Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 2 - The First Guest Added Thursday, 14 March, 2013 Chapter 1 - The Place Where He Awakes Added Wednesday, 13 March, 2013