ReadManga
Read Akarui Kazoku Keikaku (MOROZUMI Sumitomo) online for free

Akarui Kazoku Keikaku (MOROZUMI Sumitomo)

Alternate Name:
Merry Family Plan
Status: Ongoing
Author: Morozumi Sumitomo
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyDramaRomanceSchool LifeSlice Of Life
Yaoi
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 8 Will be added in in 10 days Chapter 7 - Blue burial Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 6 - We were lucky enough to be born as men Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 5 - A silent understanding Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 4 - The smile under the mask Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 3 - Merry Family Plan Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 2 - An unfading rose covered in mud Added Friday, 15 March, 2013 Chapter 1 - An unfading rose covered in mud Added Friday, 15 March, 2013