ReadManga
Read Akuma no Riddle online for free

Akuma no Riddle

Alternate Name:
Riddle Story of Devil, The Demon Riddle
Year of Release: 2012
Status: Ongoing
Author: KOUGA Yun
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionDramaMartial ArtsMysterySchool Life
Seinen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 47 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 46 - Tears Added Thursday, 4 August, 2016 Chapter 45 - Try And Kill Me Added Thursday, 7 July, 2016 Chapter 44 - Voice Added Thursday, 7 July, 2016 Chapter 43 - Prayer Ground Added Thursday, 7 July, 2016 Chapter 42 - My Nio Added Sunday, 13 March, 2016 Chapter 41 - You are Special Added Sunday, 13 March, 2016 Chapter 40 - A Day Without Assassins Added Sunday, 14 February, 2016 Chapter 39 - Even if I'm Alone Added Tuesday, 26 January, 2016 Chapter 38 - My Queen Added Tuesday, 22 December, 2015 Chapter 37 - The Lonely Queen Added Monday, 21 December, 2015 Chapter 36 Added Thursday, 10 September, 2015 Chapter 35 - Young Ladies Added Saturday, 8 August, 2015 Chapter 34 - I Believe in You. Added Saturday, 8 August, 2015 Chapter 33 - Strong People, Weak People. Added Saturday, 16 May, 2015 Chapter 32 - A World Only For The Two Of Us Added Tuesday, 14 April, 2015 Chapter 31 - That Resolution Added Saturday, 21 March, 2015 Chapter 30 - The One That Storm Brought Added Saturday, 14 February, 2015 Chapter 29 - Beautiful things Added Sunday, 18 January, 2015 Chapter 28 - Last Card Added Monday, 15 December, 2014 Chapter 27 - The Birthday Added Thursday, 13 November, 2014 Chapter 26 - Water Game Added Tuesday, 14 October, 2014 Chapter 25 - Justice or Love Added Monday, 15 September, 2014 Chapter 24 - Don't Worry Added Thursday, 14 August, 2014 Chapter 23 - Unforgivable Added Sunday, 13 July, 2014 Chapter 22 - The Hunters And The Hunted Ones Added Friday, 13 June, 2014 Chapter 21 - The Baby Pink That I Admire Added Friday, 13 June, 2014 Chapter 20 - The Caged Bird Added Monday, 14 April, 2014 Chapter 19 - The Most Important Thing Added Monday, 14 April, 2014 Chapter 18 - Trumpet's Blessing Added Monday, 14 April, 2014 Chapter 17 - I Will Decide For Myself Added Monday, 14 April, 2014 Chapter 16 - Until We Meet Again Added Wednesday, 19 March, 2014 Chapter 15 - I Won't Pray to God Added Monday, 17 March, 2014 Chapter 14 - I Can't Fail Added Thursday, 13 March, 2014 Chapter 13 - Poisonous Flower Added Wednesday, 5 March, 2014 Chapter 12 - Don't Bully Added Thursday, 27 February, 2014 Chapter 11 - Mission Start Added Thursday, 27 February, 2014 Chapter 10 - First Notice Added Tuesday, 25 February, 2014 Chapter 9 - Arbitrator Added Tuesday, 25 February, 2014 Chapter 8 - You're a virgin, aren't you Added Tuesday, 25 February, 2014 Chapter 7 - This disgusting smell. Added Tuesday, 25 February, 2014 Chapter 6 - Undying magic Added Wednesday, 19 February, 2014 Chapter 5 - "The world is..." Added Thursday, 16 January, 2014 Chapter 4 - Message for the crew Added Saturday, 4 January, 2014 Chapter 3 - Roll call Added Tuesday, 19 November, 2013 Chapter 2 - That's mean Added Tuesday, 5 November, 2013 Chapter 1 - Target Added Tuesday, 13 August, 2013 Chapter 0 - Prologue Added Monday, 12 August, 2013