ReadManga
Read Sousei no Onmyouji online for free

Sousei no Onmyouji

Alternate Name:
Twin Star Exorcists
Year of Release: 2013
Status: Ongoing
Author: SUKENO Yoshiaki
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionComedyFantasyRomanceSchool Life
ShounenSupernatural
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 45 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 44 Added Saturday, 29 July Chapter 43 - Ideals, Dreams, and Aspirations Added Sunday, 25 June Chapter 42 Added Friday, 9 June Chapter 41 Added Thursday, 11 May Chapter 40 - Three Monts Pass Added Saturday, 15 April Chapter 39 - Heir of Tsuchimikado Added Friday, 24 February Chapter 38 - An Unsightly Desire Added Tuesday, 17 January, 2017 Chapter 37 - The Little Adashino Giant Added Monday, 26 December, 2016 Chapter 36 - Place of Beginning. A Distant Past. Added Monday, 26 December, 2016 Chapter 35 - Frontline Added Monday, 26 December, 2016 Chapter 34 - The Island Where Stars Gather Added Sunday, 18 September, 2016 Chapter 33 - Twin Star Divergence Added Friday, 29 July, 2016 Chapter 32 - The Tomorrow the Two Walk Towards... Added Monday, 27 June, 2016 Chapter 31 - What I Fear Added Wednesday, 15 June, 2016 Chapter 30 - Magano's Encroachment Added Sunday, 1 May, 2016 Chapter 29 - The Sewer Rat's Dream Added Friday, 8 April, 2016 Chapter 28 - A Black Birth Cry Added Saturday, 26 March, 2016 Chapter 27 - Mayuras Fight Added Sunday, 20 March, 2016 Chapter 26 - Those who do not seek it Added Sunday, 20 March, 2016 Chapter 25 - Turn Over Added Saturday, 12 March, 2016 Chapter 24 - A History of Defeat Added Thursday, 10 March, 2016 Chapter 23 - A world without Exorcism Added Sunday, 6 March, 2016 Chapter 22 - Spell Added Thursday, 3 March, 2016 Chapter 21 - Perfect Linker Added Tuesday, 1 March, 2016 Chapter 20 - Supreme ruler of the empty sky + specials Added Sunday, 28 February, 2016 Chapter 19 - Vigorous Movements Of The Stars Added Tuesday, 12 January, 2016 Chapter 18 - Continuation Of The Dream Added Wednesday, 9 December, 2015 Chapter 17 - Two Paths, Each Their Own Added Tuesday, 24 November, 2015 Chapter 16 - EAST Added Wednesday, 28 October, 2015 Chapter 15 - Stellar Instrumentalist Added Saturday, 17 October, 2015 Chapter 14 - My Fangs Added Saturday, 17 October, 2015 Chapter 13 - Twin Star Sublimation + Bangaihen Added Monday, 21 September, 2015 Chapter 12 - A Couple' First Battle Added Saturday, 20 June, 2015 Chapter 11 - Like a Newborn Star Added Friday, 5 June, 2015 Chapter 10 - Evil Added Sunday, 11 January, 2015 Chapter 9 - As an exorcist Added Sunday, 11 January, 2015 Chapter 8 - Glimpse of Evil Added Wednesday, 13 August, 2014 Chapter 7 - Intersecting Tragedies Added Tuesday, 5 August, 2014 Chapter 6 - Rokuro's Feelings Added Monday, 28 April, 2014 Chapter 5 - Your Courage, My Courage Added Saturday, 19 April, 2014 Chapter 4 - Who doth ye be Added Friday, 18 April, 2014 Chapter 3.5 - Bangaihen Added Friday, 18 April, 2014 Chapter 3 - The Sound of Magano Added Sunday, 12 January, 2014 Chapter 2 - Twin Star Crossing Added Saturday, 4 January, 2014 Chapter 1 - Rokuro and Benio Added Thursday, 28 November, 2013