ReadManga
Read Ad Astra - Scipio to Hannibal online for free

Ad Astra - Scipio to Hannibal

Alternate Name:
Ad Astra, Ad Astra - Scipio and Hannibal, Ad Astra - Scipion l’Africain & Hannibal Barca
Year of Release: 2011
Status: Ongoing
Author: KAGANO Mihachi
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionAdventureDramaHistoricalMature
PsychologicalSeinen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 31 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 30 - The Battle of Cannae 3 Added Saturday, 30 April, 2016 Chapter 29 - The Battle of Cannae 2 Added Sunday, 10 April, 2016 Chapter 28 - The Battle of Cannae 1 Added Monday, 28 March, 2016 Chapter 27 - The Night before the Battle Added Tuesday, 9 February, 2016 Chapter 26 - The Calm before the Storm Added Monday, 1 February, 2016 Chapter 25 - Consul Election Added Thursday, 14 January, 2016 Chapter 24 - Reconciliation Added Monday, 28 December, 2015 Chapter 23 - Roman Wisdom Added Sunday, 6 December, 2015 Chapter 22 - Minucis and Aemilius Added Saturday, 5 December, 2015 Chapter 21 - Minucius' Mistake Added Sunday, 15 November, 2015 Chapter 20 - Dictator Minucius Added Sunday, 25 October, 2015 Chapter 19 - Patricians and Plebs Added Sunday, 4 October, 2015 Chapter 18 - The True Monster Added Wednesday, 16 September, 2015 Chapter 17 - The Monster that Controls Monsters Added Sunday, 13 September, 2015 Chapter 16 - At Campania Added Wednesday, 12 August, 2015 Chapter 15 - Warriors Added Wednesday, 12 August, 2015 Chapter 14 - An Old Commander's Experience and a Monster's Intelligence Added Monday, 6 July, 2015 Chapter 13 - Wart of Ill Omen Added Sunday, 21 June, 2015 Chapter 12 - Sacrifice of a Hero Added Sunday, 31 May, 2015 Chapter 11 - Battle of the Trebia - Tactics of the Genius Added Thursday, 14 May, 2015 Chapter 10 - Battle of the Trebia - Tactics of the Monster Added Wednesday, 29 April, 2015 Chapter 9 - Battle of the Trebia - Slings and War Elephants Added Monday, 13 April, 2015 Chapter 8 - Battle of Trebia Added Saturday, 21 February, 2015 Chapter 7 - The Other Consul Added Wednesday, 4 February, 2015 Chapter 6 - Strategy Added Thursday, 25 December, 2014 Chapter 5 - The Encounter Added Tuesday, 23 December, 2014 Chapter 4 - Agitation Added Tuesday, 30 September, 2014 Chapter 3 - The Awakening of the Young Lion Added Wednesday, 1 October, 2014 Chapter 2 - Question Common Sense Added Monday, 30 June, 2014 Chapter 1 - The Birth of a Monster Added Monday, 2 June, 2014