ReadManga
Read Baki Dou online for free

Baki Dou

Alternate Name:
BAKI DOU BakiDou
Year of Release: 2014
Status: Ongoing
Author: Itagaki Keisuke
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: Shounen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 60 Will be added in in 5 days Chapter 59 Added Friday, 25 September, 2015 Chapter 58 Added Friday, 25 September, 2015 Chapter 57 Added Friday, 18 September, 2015 Chapter 55 Added Tuesday, 8 September, 2015 Chapter 54 Added Thursday, 27 August, 2015 Chapter 53 Added Tuesday, 18 August, 2015 Chapter 52 Added Tuesday, 18 August, 2015 Chapter 51 Added Tuesday, 11 August, 2015 Chapter 50 Added Saturday, 8 August, 2015 Chapter 49 Added Tuesday, 28 July, 2015 Chapter 48 Added Thursday, 23 July, 2015 Chapter 47 Added Tuesday, 21 July, 2015 Chapter 46 Added Monday, 20 July, 2015 Chapter 45 Added Thursday, 9 July, 2015 Chapter 44 Added Tuesday, 7 July, 2015 Chapter 43 Added Tuesday, 7 July, 2015 Chapter 42 Added Wednesday, 24 June, 2015 Chapter 41 Added Wednesday, 10 June, 2015 Chapter 40 Added Wednesday, 3 June, 2015 Chapter 39 Added Thursday, 28 May, 2015 Chapter 38 Added Thursday, 28 May, 2015 Chapter 37 Added Thursday, 7 May, 2015 Chapter 36 - I want to see you Added Saturday, 2 May, 2015 Chapter 35 - The Build Up Added Friday, 24 April, 2015 Chapter 34 - Style Added Wednesday, 15 April, 2015 Chapter 33 - Come With Added Friday, 10 April, 2015 Chapter 32 - Upset Added Monday, 30 March, 2015 Chapter 31 - Catch Added Thursday, 19 March, 2015 Chapter 30 - Two Sword Style Added Wednesday, 11 March, 2015 Chapter 29 - Jab Added Tuesday, 3 March, 2015 Chapter 28 - Fighting Viewpoint Added Wednesday, 25 February, 2015 Chapter 27 - Bamboo Added Tuesday, 24 February, 2015 Chapter 26 - Boy Added Friday, 13 February, 2015 Chapter 25 - Meeting Added Friday, 13 February, 2015 Chapter 24 - Impression Added Wednesday, 28 January, 2015 Chapter 23 - Visual impact Added Saturday, 3 January, 2015 Chapter 22 - Sword Added Monday, 29 December, 2014 Chapter 21 - 7 vs 0 Added Monday, 22 December, 2014 Chapter 20 - Present Day Added Sunday, 14 December, 2014 Chapter 19 - It's Close Isn't It Added Monday, 8 December, 2014 Chapter 18 - The Beginning Added Monday, 1 December, 2014 Chapter 17 - Awakening Added Sunday, 16 November, 2014 Chapter 16 - Transformation Added Tuesday, 11 November, 2014 Chapter 15 - The Original Face Added Monday, 3 November, 2014 Chapter 14 - Suspicion Added Monday, 27 October, 2014 Chapter 13 - Mr. A and Mr. B Added Monday, 20 October, 2014 Chapter 12 - A True Psychic Added Monday, 13 October, 2014 Chapter 11 - You can't create a soul without the power of Buddha Added Monday, 6 October, 2014 Chapter 10 - The Term Strongest Added Sunday, 28 September, 2014 Chapter 9 - Birth Added Sunday, 28 September, 2014 Chapter 8 - Insemination Added Monday, 1 September, 2014 Chapter 7 - Throbbing Added Monday, 4 August, 2014 Chapter 6 - Premonition Added Monday, 28 July, 2014 Chapter 5 - John Honer Added Friday, 25 July, 2014 Chapter 4 - The Underground Skytree Added Friday, 11 July, 2014 Chapter 3 - Boredom Added Sunday, 22 June, 2014 Chapter 2 - Champion Added Wednesday, 4 June, 2014 Chapter 1 - Yawn Added Wednesday, 4 June, 2014