ReadManga
Read Accord X Malice online for free

Accord X Malice

Alternate Name:
Toukyou Kushu
Year of Release: 2014
Status: Ongoing
Author: Chibuzo Offor
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionAdventureComedyFantasyMartial Arts
Shounen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

It was era of war between the god of light and the god of darkness when they gave birth to their heirs. The heir born to the god of light was a useless boy,incapable of anything except fighting . It was not until and unexpected incident occured the right hand man to the god of light began training the young boy so that ,one day ,he may conquer the darkness. How will the fate of these two heirs meet ?

Chapters


Chapter 2 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 1 - The Great Birth Of A New King Added Tuesday, 12 August, 2014