ReadManga
Read Cellphone Girl Heaven online for free

Cellphone Girl Heaven

Alternate Name:
Cell Phone Girl Heaven
Year of Release: 2009
Status: Ongoing
Author: bb Story amp Art
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: EcchiSeinen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 8 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 7 - Magnify Added Wednesday, 31 March, 2010 Chapter 6 - Emotion Added Wednesday, 31 March, 2010 Chapter 5 - Troublesome Mail Added Tuesday, 2 March, 2010 Chapter 4 - Danger-Perceptive Personality Added Thursday, 7 January, 2010 Chapter 3 - GPS Function Added Friday, 11 December, 2009 Chapter 2 - When Using A Cell Phone, Carefully Read The Warnings First So That You Use It Properly. Added Friday, 11 December, 2009 Chapter 1 - Momoko Birth Added Friday, 11 December, 2009