ReadManga
Read Hatsukoi Zombie online for free

Hatsukoi Zombie

Alternate Name:
First Love Zombie
Year of Release: 2015
Status: Ongoing
Author: MINENAMI Ryou
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyEcchiGender BenderHaremRomance
School LifeShounenSupernatural
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 79 Will be added in in 3 days Chapter 78 - v2: We still dont know the name of that feeling Added Tuesday, 30 May Chapter 77 - The Throne of the Most Popular Added Sunday, 28 May Chapter 76 - The Stormy Student Council Election Added Sunday, 28 May Chapter 75 - New Semester Added Sunday, 28 May Chapter 74 - The place where we belong Added Saturday, 27 May Chapter 73 - A refrain for two Added Saturday, 27 May Chapter 72 - An Ironic Fate Added Wednesday, 5 April Chapter 71 - The Girl's Desire Added Wednesday, 29 March Chapter 70 - Your Whereabouts... Added Wednesday, 29 March Chapter 69 - The Distant Sky Added Saturday, 25 March Chapter 68 - Once Upon a Time Added Saturday, 25 March Chapter 67 - From the Hometown Added Friday, 24 March Chapter 66 - Coincidental Surprise Added Friday, 24 March Chapter 65 - Walking the Dog Added Tuesday, 21 February, 2017 Chapter 64 - The Barren Night Added Tuesday, 21 February, 2017 Chapter 63 - Trouble at the Women's bath Added Tuesday, 21 February, 2017 Chapter 62 - Their Respective Flames Added Saturday, 28 January, 2017 Chapter 61 - Making a Love Story Added Monday, 23 January, 2017 Chapter 60 - Flying Get Added Wednesday, 18 January, 2017 Chapter 58 - The Tragedy of K Added Tuesday, 10 January, 2017 Chapter 57 - A Busy Bodyguard Added Tuesday, 10 January, 2017 Chapter 56 - That is, a scene that I see once again. Added Friday, 2 December, 2016 Chapter 55 - In The Pool Added Sunday, 27 November, 2016 Chapter 54 - Blue, Blue Coral Reef Added Tuesday, 22 November, 2016 Chapter 53 - The Tenth Year of &quotI Love You&quot Added Saturday, 19 November, 2016 Chapter 52 - An Icy Smile Added Monday, 14 November, 2016 Chapter 51 - The Crying Mermaid Added Thursday, 10 November, 2016 Chapter 50 - Road to Marriage Added Thursday, 10 November, 2016 Chapter 48 - On the Beach Added Friday, 21 October, 2016 Chapter 47 - The Fifteenth Night Added Tuesday, 4 October, 2016 Chapter 46 - Like Fireworks, It's Shining Added Tuesday, 4 October, 2016 Chapter 45 - A Maiden's Heart and Summer Festival Added Tuesday, 4 October, 2016 Chapter 44 - Operation Twintail Added Tuesday, 4 October, 2016 Chapter 43 - Stalking Love Added Tuesday, 4 October, 2016 Chapter 42 - Magic Hour Added Sunday, 28 August, 2016 Chapter 41 - The Promised Place Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 40 - Masquerading Girl Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 39 - A Troubled Start to Summer Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 38 - Double Date + 1 Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 37 - A fight impossible to lose... Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 36 - An oncoming storm The sports festival Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 35 - Good Morning Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 34 - Reaping what you sow and tying yourself in knots Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 33 - Cosmetic Transformation Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 32 - The Frustrations of the Thorny Princess Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 31 - Thorny Alert Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 30 - Happy Birthday Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 29 - Let's Cook Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 28 - Inconsistent Cinderella Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 27 - Saturday Night Dream Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 26 - Welcome to the party full of mystery and schemes Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 25 - A Kiss Full of Impact Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 24 - The Night After... Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 23 - Sympathetic tears Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 22 - The Jelly girl Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 21 - Something I'm looking for Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 20 - Let's go on a date Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 19 - Love Deathmatch Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 18 - Killer queen of the dead Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 17 - Love is crazy awesome Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 16 - Fury Road of Love Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 15 - The Secret Garden Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 14 - The name of the flower... Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 13 - Invisible wounds Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 12 - With the real you... Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 11 - Heartbreak Suicide Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 10 - Great Love Plan Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 9 - Screaming your love at the end of the world Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 8 - The birth of Ibusuki RIrito Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 7 - Inside the chest Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 6 - Afterschool Statement Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 5 - Getting ahead and confession Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 4 - Hell, it's just a zombie Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 3 - Sweet Invitation Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 2 - My first love dies again Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016 Chapter 1 - First Love Zombie Added Sunday, 21 August, 2016