ReadManga
Read Dengeki Daisy online for free

Dengeki Daisy

Alternate Name:
Daisy Bng Cc Diu K Electric Daisy
Year of Release: 2007
Status: Ongoing
Author: Motomi Kyousuke
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyDramaMysteryRomanceSchool Life
Shoujo
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 75.9 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 75.8 - Daisy Special Episode 2 Added Monday, 1 June, 2015 Chapter 75.7 - Daisy Special Episode 1 Added Friday, 3 April, 2015 Chapter 75.5 - Fingernails Added Monday, 23 March, 2015 Chapter 75 - Towards Our Future End Added Wednesday, 18 March, 2015 Chapter 74 - Let's Go Home Added Wednesday, 18 March, 2015 Chapter 73 - Mail 73: Our Future Added Wednesday, 11 March, 2015 Chapter 72 - My Hero Will Come Added Friday, 2 January, 2015 Chapter 71 - Lucky Charm Added Saturday, 8 November, 2014 Chapter 70 - Unwavering Added Tuesday, 28 October, 2014 Chapter 69 - Time To Move Added Tuesday, 28 October, 2014 Chapter 68 - I Decided To Be Happy Added Tuesday, 15 July, 2014 Chapter 67 - Because This Time It's Important Added Monday, 23 June, 2014 Chapter 66 - That Which Is Entrusted Added Tuesday, 10 June, 2014 Chapter 65 - The 'Testament' of Professor Midorikawa Added Thursday, 27 March, 2014 Chapter 64 - Message From Soichiro Part 2 Added Friday, 21 February, 2014 Chapter 63 - Message From Soichiro Added Thursday, 9 January, 2014 Chapter 62 - Feelings and Pain Added Tuesday, 31 December, 2013 Chapter 61 - Attack Added Wednesday, 25 December, 2013 Chapter 60 - I'm Counting On You Added Monday, 23 September, 2013 Chapter 59 - With Our Faith Added Monday, 27 May, 2013 Chapter 58 - The Day I Get Closer Someday Added Sunday, 5 May, 2013 Chapter 57 - Footsteps from the Past... Added Wednesday, 3 April, 2013 Chapter 56 - Crush His Plan Last Part Added Friday, 15 February, 2013 Chapter 55 - Crush His Plan First Part Added Tuesday, 15 January, 2013 Chapter 54 - A Child's Distinction, an Adult's Resolution Added Monday, 5 November, 2012 Chapter 53 - We Swear on Our Friendship Added Wednesday, 3 October, 2012 Chapter 52 - Testament, and Answer, and Friendship Added Wednesday, 5 September, 2012 Chapter 51 - Dangerous Love Game Added Saturday, 14 July, 2012 Chapter 50 - It's Still Too Early to be a Man Added Monday, 9 July, 2012 Chapter 49 - Hide the Frustrations in Your Heart Added Tuesday, 29 May, 2012 Chapter 48 - Rena's Fiance Added Wednesday, 2 May, 2012 Chapter 47 - Daisy Bell Added Sunday, 29 April, 2012 Chapter 46 - I Cannot Resist Your Beautiful Self Added Sunday, 25 March, 2012 Chapter 45 - Tests and Trials Added Sunday, 6 November, 2011 Chapter 44 - A Demon Appears Added Saturday, 29 October, 2011 Chapter 43 - You've Got Mail Added Saturday, 24 September, 2011 Chapter 42 - I Want to Feel You Added Sunday, 18 September, 2011 Chapter 41 - Whereabouts of the "Sin" Added Friday, 16 September, 2011 Chapter 40 - Reunion Added Thursday, 15 September, 2011 Chapter 39 - The Day "Daisy" Was Born Added Monday, 5 September, 2011 Chapter 38 - Beginning of the Sin Added Monday, 5 September, 2011 Chapter 37 - Read Online Added Saturday, 3 September, 2011 Chapter 36 - Read Online Added Thursday, 1 September, 2011 Chapter 35 - Why did you disappear Added Tuesday, 30 August, 2011 Chapter 34 - The Truth Comes Out Added Tuesday, 30 August, 2011 Chapter 33 - So I Can Meet with You Added Saturday, 2 July, 2011 Chapter 32 - Stray Heart Added Sunday, 15 May, 2011 Chapter 31 - What Was Stolen Added Wednesday, 13 April, 2011 Chapter 30 - Only I Know Added Monday, 14 March, 2011 Chapter 29.6 - Everyone's Let's-Become-Happy New Year Added Friday, 21 October, 2011 Chapter 29.5 - Christmas Eve's Cosplay Legend Added Friday, 21 October, 2011 Chapter 29.2 Added Tuesday, 4 January, 2011 Chapter 29 - Not Suited for a Cute Girl Added Thursday, 30 December, 2010 Chapter 28 - The Possibility of a Happy End Added Thursday, 30 December, 2010 Chapter 27 - Decision Added Thursday, 30 December, 2010 Chapter 26 - Kiss Added Wednesday, 17 November, 2010 Chapter 25 - Most in the world Added Tuesday, 31 August, 2010 Chapter 24 - Accompany Me Added Tuesday, 20 April, 2010 Chapter 23 - To Protect, And Lose Something Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 22 - Each Person's Pain Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 21 - The First... Added Saturday, 17 April, 2010 Chapter 20 - To You, My Beloved Added Saturday, 17 April, 2010 Chapter 19 - The Things I Can Do For You Added Friday, 12 March, 2010 Chapter 18 - The Fourth Man Added Sunday, 7 February, 2010 Chapter 17 - The Name of That Flower Added Saturday, 2 January, 2010 Chapter 16 - Which feelings are those Added Monday, 23 November, 2009 Chapter 15 - In Order to Become a Cruel Woman Added Sunday, 11 October, 2009 Chapter 14 - Secret Added Saturday, 12 September, 2009 Chapter 13 - When the Truth is Out Added Friday, 11 September, 2009 Chapter 12 - Inside that Cell Phone Added Wednesday, 9 September, 2009 Chapter 11 - Thanks for Everything Added Tuesday, 8 September, 2009 Chapter 10 - You Will Disappear Added Tuesday, 8 September, 2009 Chapter 9 - The Hero Is At An Adolescent Age Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 8 - Best Friends Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 7 - He Will Protect Me Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 6 - We have a problem, Big Sis Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 5 - Because the Time to Make a Decision is Near Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 4.5 - Extra Added Tuesday, 30 September, 2008 Chapter 4 - That Person Is Near Yet Far Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 3 - I'm Still Inexperienced Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 2 - Even For An Instant, He's A Hero Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009 Chapter 1 - Suspicious Guy Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2009