ReadManga
Read Kiben Gakuha, Yotsuya Senpai no Kaidan online for free

Kiben Gakuha, Yotsuya Senpai no Kaidan

Alternate Name:
Kiben Gakuha, Yotsuya Sempai no Kaidan
Status: Ongoing
Author: Furudate Haruichi
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: HorrorMysteryPsychologicalShounen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 19 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 18 - The Seven Wonders Plus One Added Sunday, 5 September, 2010 Chapter 17 - Birthday Cake Order Added Thursday, 12 August, 2010 Chapter 16 - The Cause That Killed Hanako Hasegawa Added Tuesday, 20 July, 2010 Chapter 15 - The Last Words Added Tuesday, 20 July, 2010 Chapter 14 - A fool's Action Added Tuesday, 15 June, 2010 Chapter 13 Added Tuesday, 15 June, 2010 Chapter 12 - New Seeds Added Friday, 28 May, 2010 Chapter 11 Added Friday, 28 May, 2010 Chapter 10 - Affirmation Added Tuesday, 18 May, 2010 Chapter 9 Added Tuesday, 4 May, 2010 Chapter 8 - The Game Amongst Girls Added Tuesday, 27 April, 2010 Chapter 7 - Tomashima Kanako Added Sunday, 25 April, 2010 Chapter 6 - Tamashima Kanako Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 5 - Third Night: The Calling Sakura Child. Ch 5: Above Added Friday, 16 April, 2010 Chapter 4 - Third Night: The Calling Sakura Child. Ch 4: Under Added Tuesday, 13 April, 2010 Chapter 3 - That's Enough! Added Tuesday, 13 April, 2010 Chapter 2 - The Second Night: Hide and Seek in the Old School Building Added Friday, 9 April, 2010 Chapter 1 - Yotsuya Senpai Added Friday, 9 April, 2010