ReadManga
Read 1/2 Prince online for free

1/2 Prince

Alternate Name:
Half Prince, 1/2 Ouji
Year of Release: 2004
Status: Ongoing
Author: Yu Wo Story, Choi Hong Chong Art
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionAdventureComedyFantasyGender Bender
RomanceSci Fi
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 79 Will be added in in 6 days Chapter 78 Added Wednesday, 14 February, 2018 Chapter 77 Added Wednesday, 14 February, 2018 Chapter 76 Added Wednesday, 15 June, 2016 Chapter 75 - Legend of the Legend Added Wednesday, 18 November, 2015 Chapter 74 - White-Haired Prince Added Tuesday, 17 November, 2015 Chapter 73 - To Infinite City Added Thursday, 30 April, 2015 Chapter 72 - Alf and Devil 013 Added Friday, 26 December, 2014 Chapter 71 - The Return Of A New Prince Added Wednesday, 22 October, 2014 Chapter 70 - The Legend Eternity (Second Half) Added Tuesday, 9 September, 2014 Chapter 69 - Ethernal Legend Added Thursday, 31 July, 2014 Chapter 68 - Multipe Levels Added Tuesday, 17 June, 2014 Chapter 67 - Departue Added Wednesday, 28 May, 2014 Chapter 66 - Arctic Fox's Special Training Added Saturday, 3 May, 2014 Chapter 65 - The Chaotic Second Life Added Tuesday, 15 April, 2014 Chapter 64 - Chasing Long Dian Added Tuesday, 15 October, 2013 Chapter 63 - Secret of The Long Family Added Monday, 16 September, 2013 Chapter 62 - Into The Tiger's Den Added Friday, 19 July, 2013 Chapter 61 - The First Real-Life Gathering Added Tuesday, 11 June, 2013 Chapter 60 - The Truth Added Wednesday, 5 June, 2013 Chapter 59 - Duel Added Thursday, 18 April, 2013 Chapter 58 - Battle of Flower City Added Friday, 9 November, 2012 Chapter 57 - Caelus' Rage Added Friday, 7 September, 2012 Chapter 56 - Wicked Disappeared Added Friday, 2 March, 2012 Chapter 55 - The Search For Survival Added Sunday, 25 December, 2011 Chapter 54 - The Disappearance of Wicked Added Wednesday, 2 November, 2011 Chapter 53 - Journey To The North Added Thursday, 15 September, 2011 Chapter 52 - Extraordinary Battleship Added Tuesday, 5 July, 2011 Chapter 51 - The Secret of Second Life Added Thursday, 26 May, 2011 Chapter 50 - The Npc Rebellion Added Thursday, 28 April, 2011 Chapter 49 - Caelus' Return Added Monday, 14 February, 2011 Chapter 48 - Divine Beast, An Rui Added Friday, 24 December, 2010 Chapter 47 - The Meeting of The 5 Overlords Added Tuesday, 19 October, 2010 Chapter 46 - The Three Cities Unified Added Sunday, 15 August, 2010 Chapter 45 - The Invasion Added Thursday, 22 July, 2010 Chapter 44 - The Daily Necessities Of A Man Added Thursday, 24 June, 2010 Chapter 43 - The Horrors of Self-Aware NPCs Added Friday, 18 June, 2010 Chapter 42 - Wacko and DanDan Added Sunday, 13 June, 2010 Chapter 41 - Differences in Reputation Added Sunday, 13 June, 2010 Chapter 40 - Battle Of The Aces Added Sunday, 7 February, 2010 Chapter 39 - The title of Undefeated Champion Added Friday, 5 February, 2010 Chapter 38 - A Fair Sky Is Meant To Blossom With Sunshine Added Monday, 7 December, 2009 Chapter 37 - An Uninvited Guest Added Friday, 20 November, 2009 Chapter 36 - The Date Added Thursday, 17 September, 2009 Chapter 35 - Military Parade Added Wednesday, 2 September, 2009 Chapter 34 - The Hazardous Busking Added Friday, 21 August, 2009 Chapter 33 - The Travelling Buskers Added Monday, 17 August, 2009 Chapter 32 - French Kiss Added Thursday, 13 August, 2009 Chapter 31 - Game Start Added Friday, 7 August, 2009 Chapter 30 - Infinite City Will Never Fall Added Monday, 3 August, 2009 Chapter 29 - The Battle Begins Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 28 - Satan Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 27 - The Concealed Mission Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 26 - Demon Lord Kenshin Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 25 - The Distant 5000 Crystal Coins Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 24 - Jing and Wen Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 23 - Another Continent Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 22.5 - 12 Prince Sidestory Diary Added Tuesday, 28 April, 2009 Chapter 22 - Total Gathering Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 21 - The Final Winner Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 20 - Clash Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 19 - Unremorseful Battle Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 18 - Nan Gong Zui Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 17 - BL Dream Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 16 - Truth, Exposed Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 15 - Grand Mix Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 14 - Zhou Ling Bin and Ou Yang Mei Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 13 - A White Lie Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 12 - Besieged on All Sides Added Saturday, 6 June, 2009 Chapter 11 - Final Match to Promotion Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 10 - Odd Squad Inspired Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 9 - Invincible Food Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 8 - The Contest Begins Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 7 - Yulian vs Wolf-Nii Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 6 - Miwa Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 5 - Rivals Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 4 - The Prince and the Bard Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 3 - The Necromancer and the Wondering Bard Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 2 - A Gentle Wolf Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009 Chapter 1 - A Prince is Born Added Sunday, 2 August, 2009