ReadManga
Read Codename: Sailor V online for free

Codename: Sailor V

Alternate Name:
V Code Name wa SailorV Code Name Sailor V Codename Wa Sailor V Sailor V
Status: Ongoing
Author: Takeuchi Naoko
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionAdventureDramaFantasyMystery
RomanceShoujo
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 17 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 16 - A New Journey Begins Conclusion Added Saturday, 23 November, 2013 Chapter 15 Added Thursday, 12 June, 2008 Chapter 14 Added Tuesday, 29 January, 2008 Chapter 13 Added Saturday, 26 January, 2008 Chapter 12 Added Tuesday, 22 January, 2008 Chapter 11 - Pet Chapter 1 Nyan-Nyan's Plot Added Monday, 21 January, 2008 Chapter 10 - Sailor-V in a Pinch Kaitou Ace Appears Added Monday, 21 January, 2008 Chapter 9 - Sailor-V Vs. Debrine Added Monday, 21 January, 2008 Chapter 8 - The Tree-lined Street's Love -- Crash Crash Turbo Full Throttle Chapter Added Sunday, 20 January, 2008 Chapter 7 - Sailor-V Vacation Chapter -- Treachery in Hawaii Added Sunday, 20 January, 2008 Chapter 6 - Showdown Sailor-V vs. Electronic Fight Girl Ruuga Added Sunday, 20 January, 2008 Chapter 5 - Dark Agents' School Plan Chapter Added Friday, 18 January, 2008 Chapter 4 - Petite Pandora's Treachery Chapter Added Thursday, 17 January, 2008 Chapter 3 - Sailor-V First Entry -- Channel 44 Pandora's Treachery Chapter Added Thursday, 17 January, 2008 Chapter 2 - Minako in Game Center Crown Added Thursday, 17 January, 2008 Chapter 1 - Sailor-V is Born Added Wednesday, 16 January, 2008