ReadManga
Read Caramel Diary online for free

Caramel Diary

Alternate Name:
Kyarameru Daiarii
Status: Ongoing
Author: Mizusawa Megumi
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyRomanceSchool LifeShoujo
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 6 Will be added as soon as possible. Chapter 5 - Extra: The Most Beautiful Treasure Added Sunday, 16 August, 2009 Chapter 4.2 Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 4.1 - Caramel Party Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 3.2 Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 3.1 - Caramel Date Added Sunday, 16 August, 2009 Chapter 2.2 Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 2.1 - Caramel Birthday Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 1.2 Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 1.1 - Caramel Kiss Added Monday, 15 October, 2007