ReadManga
Read Boku no Marie online for free

Boku no Marie

Alternate Name:
Metal Angel Marie My Dear Marie
Status: Ongoing
Author: Takeuchi Sakura
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyEcchiRomanceScifiShounen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 119 Will be added in 1 days Chapter 118 - Nee-san Nisekoi chapter not BnM Added Sunday, 13 April, 2014 Chapter 62 - Yuri in a Pinch Added Monday, 26 October, 2015 Chapter 61 - Lolicon Boss Added Thursday, 24 September, 2015 Chapter 60 - Her Bug Added Sunday, 9 August, 2015 Chapter 59 - The Road to Stardom Added Wednesday, 8 July, 2015 Chapter 58 - Sayuri's True Identity Added Sunday, 7 June, 2015 Chapter 57 - Driving Hard Added Wednesday, 13 May, 2015 Chapter 56 - Jealousy Added Sunday, 26 April, 2015 Chapter 55 - It's War The Idol Contest Added Saturday, 11 April, 2015 Chapter 54 - The Mysterious Transforming Girl Added Saturday, 28 March, 2015 Chapter 53 - An Android's Happiness Added Friday, 13 March, 2015 Chapter 52 - Marie's Part Time Job Added Sunday, 1 March, 2015 Chapter 51 - Combination Comeback Added Tuesday, 10 February, 2015 Chapter 50 - Karigari's Change of Mind Added Saturday, 24 January, 2015 Chapter 49 - An Android Added Wednesday, 14 January, 2015 Chapter 48 - Yuri's Pranks Added Tuesday, 30 December, 2014 Chapter 47 - Sister Showdown Added Friday, 19 December, 2014 Chapter 46 - Two Younger Sisters Added Monday, 8 December, 2014 Chapter 45 - Even Though She's An Android Added Sunday, 30 November, 2014 Chapter 44 - Parting with a Smile Added Saturday, 15 November, 2014 Chapter 43 - Morio's Decision Added Wednesday, 29 October, 2014 Chapter 42 - For You Only Added Saturday, 18 October, 2014 Chapter 41 - Reconciliation Added Sunday, 5 October, 2014 Chapter 40 - Kanie's Trap Added Monday, 22 September, 2014 Chapter 39 - 4 Plus 1 Added Wednesday, 17 September, 2014 Chapter 38 - A Sibling Quarrel Added Tuesday, 9 September, 2014 Chapter 37 - Short Cut Added Monday, 1 September, 2014 Chapter 36 - Kanie vs Marie Added Monday, 18 August, 2014 Chapter 35 - Morio's Past Added Friday, 8 August, 2014 Chapter 34 - You Cannot Kiss Added Sunday, 3 August, 2014 Chapter 33 - Marie Transformed Added Wednesday, 30 July, 2014 Chapter 32 - Once Again, Big Misunderstandings Added Saturday, 26 July, 2014 Chapter 31 - Morio and Marie Added Monday, 21 July, 2014 Chapter 30 - Marie's First Kiss Added Saturday, 19 July, 2014 Chapter 29 - Marie-san's Decision Added Sunday, 13 July, 2014 Chapter 28 - The Mystery at the Water's Edge Part 3 Added Saturday, 12 July, 2014 Chapter 27 - The Mystery at the Water's Edge Part 2 Added Sunday, 29 June, 2014 Chapter 26 - The Mystery at the Water's Edge Part 1 Added Tuesday, 24 June, 2014 Chapter 25 - Hibiki's Departure Added Monday, 16 June, 2014 Chapter 24 - Hibiki's Feelings, Marie's Feelings Added Tuesday, 10 June, 2014 Chapter 23 - Is Marie Sunk Added Monday, 2 June, 2014 Chapter 22 - Marie-Shock Added Monday, 26 May, 2014 Chapter 21 - Karigari, Captured Added Thursday, 22 May, 2014 Chapter 20 - I Want To Get Over You Added Monday, 19 May, 2014 Chapter 19 - Where Does Kennou Live Added Monday, 12 May, 2014 Chapter 18 - Karigari By A Hair Added Sunday, 4 May, 2014 Chapter 17 - A Dangerous Couple Added Tuesday, 22 April, 2014 Chapter 16 - Let Me Date You Added Saturday, 12 April, 2014 Chapter 15 - Hibiki Aflutter Added Tuesday, 25 March, 2014 Chapter 14 - And Now, Kennou Hibiki Added Saturday, 15 February, 2014 Chapter 13 - Marie-chan's Big Adventure Added Thursday, 3 July, 2008 Chapter 12 - True Love Is... Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 11 - Over Powered Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 10 - Karasawa Runs Wild Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 9 - Karigari Stands Firm Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 8 - Don't Burst Out Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 7 - Power-Up Marie Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 6 - Mysterious Savior Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 5 - Marie Packed Together Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 4 - Marie's Temptation Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 3 - Tennis Match Climax Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 2 - Twins Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007 Chapter 1 - Marie's Birth Added Sunday, 14 October, 2007