ReadManga
Read Arigatou online for free

Arigatou

Alternate Name:
Thank You Salamat Sayo
Status: Ongoing
Author: Yamamoto Naoki
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: DramaSeinenSlice Of Life
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 48 Will be added now Chapter 47 - People Die Added Sunday, 20 April, 2008 Chapter 46 - Break Up Added Sunday, 20 April, 2008 Chapter 45 - The Company Man Comes Again Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 44 - Dad Reminisces Added Sunday, 20 April, 2008 Chapter 43 - The Barricade Continues Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 42 - The Bug Takes Refuge Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 41 - People Press In Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 40 - Mom Stands Beneath Clear Skies Added Sunday, 20 April, 2008 Chapter 39 - Dad Goes To School Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 38 - Mom Disappears Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 37 - The Accuse Takako Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 36 - Glasses Boy Flies Again Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 35 - Drink Tea Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 34 - Shouko Panics Again Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 33 - Sleep With Them Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 32 - Receive An Explanation Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 31 - Mom Is Released Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 30 - Mom Goes Shopping Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 29 - Buy Red Shoes Added Monday, 15 October, 2007 Chapter 28 - Climb On The Roof Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 27 - Little Sister Goes To School Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 26 - Kill Your Child, Kill Yourself Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 24 - Take Her Back Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 23 - The Tv Reports Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 22 - And Five Days Pass Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 21 - Greet The Morning Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 20 - Taka Chan's Long Night Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 19 - Go Look For Takako Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 18 - Go To A Family Restaurant Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 17 - Stand Before The Florist Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 16 - Yocchan Runs Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 15 - Yocchan Informs Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 14 - Meet Them Again Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 13 - Work At A Restaurant Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 12 - Quit Your Job Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 11 - Boiling Using the Stew Pan Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 10 - Refusal to Go to School Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 9 - Making A Bento Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 8 - Sleeping In Prison Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 7 - Going To Jail Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 6 - They Are Invading Again Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 5 - The Liberation Of The Q-Tip Boy Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 4 - Celebrating A Birthday Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 3 - Baking A Cake Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 2 - The Return Of Father Added Monday, 19 April, 2010 Chapter 1 - The Boy Who Came From The Cold Country Added Monday, 19 April, 2010