ReadManga
Read Akazukin Chacha online for free

Akazukin Chacha

Alternate Name:
Akazukin Cha Cha Red Riding Hood Chacha Chacha C be quang khn o
Status: Ongoing
Author: Ayahana Min
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ComedyFantasyShoujo
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 58.3 Will be added in in 8 days Chapter 58.2 - No Sleep Tonight Added Monday, 20 June, 2011 Chapter 39 - The Massive Dog Foot Flu Epidemic Added Monday, 20 June, 2011 Chapter 25 - Jason Appears at the Campground Added Thursday, 4 December, 2014 Chapter 24 - The Dedual Lord Again Added Wednesday, 8 October, 2014 Chapter 23 - Limestone Cave Monster Nyuunyuu Added Tuesday, 24 June, 2014 Chapter 22 - Big Riot At The Zoo Added Tuesday, 24 July, 2012 Chapter 21 - The Advancement Exam Is Tough Added Saturday, 26 May, 2012 Chapter 20 - Dorothy Rescue Mission Added Tuesday, 26 July, 2011 Chapter 19 - Wizard Sevary's Secret Birthday Story Added Thursday, 25 March, 2010 Chapter 18 - The Card Game King, Cartan, Appears Added Monday, 18 January, 2010 Chapter 17 - The Cupid Devil - Cupid Fell-chan Appears Added Monday, 18 January, 2010 Chapter 16 - Dorothy's Little Sister Doris Appears Added Saturday, 6 June, 2009 Chapter 15 - The Big Athletic Festival at Urara Academy Added Saturday, 6 June, 2009 Chapter 14 - Sea Monster Umibouko Appears Added Saturday, 6 June, 2009 Chapter 13 - Explosion of Coldness Oyuki-sensei, the Snow Woman, Appears Added Tuesday, 17 February, 2009 Chapter 12 - First Showdown Riiya Vs. Chacha Added Thursday, 27 November, 2008 Chapter 11 - Black Riding Hood Yakko-chan Appears Added Tuesday, 27 May, 2008 Chapter 10 - Chacha Vs. Seravy, The Final Showdown Added Sunday, 25 May, 2008 Chapter 9 - Search for the Age Increasing Potion Added Sunday, 25 May, 2008 Chapter 8 - In Comes the Twin Magicians, Kankan and Ranran Added Sunday, 25 May, 2008 Chapter 7 - It's the Genius Scientist, Doctor Mikeneko's First Appearance N... Added Monday, 28 April, 2008 Chapter 6 - It's the World's Coolest Vampire, Kyuu-chan Added Monday, 28 April, 2008 Chapter 5 - I'm Kopett, the Old Man from the Puppet Mansion Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 4 - Pretty Mermaid Marin Appears Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 3 - The Snacks Witch, Cream, Zansu Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 2 - The Giant Muscled Demon of Mochimochi Mountain Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 1 - Introducing Chacha, the Red-Hooded Magician Added Friday, 12 October, 2007