ReadManga
Read Ai-Ren online for free

Ai-Ren

Alternate Name:
Ai Ren Lover
Status: Ongoing
Author: Tanaka Yutaka
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: MatureRomanceScifiSeinenTragedy
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 44 Will be added in in 2 days Chapter 43 - Returning with You on that Spring Day Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 42.5 - Ai's Picture Diary III From the Possessions of the Late Yoshizum... Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 42.2 - Ai's Picture Diary III ~From the possessions of the late Yoshizumi Ikuru~ Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 42 - Yoshizumi Ikuru Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 41 - Letter Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 40.5 - See You Tomorrow Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 40.2 - See You Tomorrow Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 40 - Returning Home Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 39 - Dreaming of the Ocean at Dawn Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 38 - Night Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 37 - First Night Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 36 - Summer Lover Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 35.5 - Snowy Landscape Humanity's Hometown Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 35.2 - Snowy Landscape ~Humanity's Hometown~ Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 35 - I Am Alive Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 34 - New World Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 33 - This World and I We Love You Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 32 - The Body's Song Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 31 - Stand by Me Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 30 - Birth Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 29 - Murderer's Dream Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 28 - In This World Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 27 - Honeymoon Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 26 - Serenade of Love Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 25 - Dreaming Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 24 - Ai's Picture Diary II With Who She Loves Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 23 - Sunflower Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 22 - Phantom Light Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 21 - Let's Go Out Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 20 - Moonlight Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 19 - Boy's Morning Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 18 - Come on In Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 17 - Watching the Blue Sky with You Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 16 - Secret Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 15 - Weeping Woman Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 14 - Will Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 13 - Adolescence Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 12 - Home Sweet Home II Blue Sky and Sunset Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 11 - Home Sweet Home Children Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 10 - Still Life Peaceful Life Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 9 - Returning to This Planet Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 8 - First Love Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 7 - Ai's Picture Diary Happy Days Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 6 - The Teacher and I Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 5 - A Picnic of 1 Million Years Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 4 - Living with Ghosts Hito Seen at the Shrine Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 3 - AGH-RMS Ai Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 2 - Rice Was Done Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 1.5 - Nice to Meet You Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 1.2 - Nice to Meet You Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007 Chapter 1 - Back to Spring with You Added Thursday, 11 October, 2007