ReadManga
Read Ai Ga Tomaranai! online for free

Ai Ga Tomaranai!

Alternate Name:
A.I NonStop A.I. Love You AI The Love Doesnt Stop AI Wont Stop Thai
Status: Ongoing
Author: Akamatsu Ken
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genres: ActionAdventureComedyHaremRomance
School LifeScifiShounen
Tweet it
Like It:
+1 It:

Chapters


Chapter 56 Will be added in 17 hours Chapter 55.5 - Cinderella Special Added Monday, 26 October, 2009 Chapter 55.1 - The Last Program Added Tuesday, 30 August, 2011 Chapter 55 - Don't Say Goodbye Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 54 - Take Heart Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 53 - Reality Transformation Panic Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 52 - The Girl with the Inferiority Complex: Part 2 Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 51 - The Girl with the Inferiority Complex: Part 1 Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 50 - Forty's Feelings Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 49 - I Love Toni Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 48 - The Last Scene is MINE Part 3 Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 47 - The Last Scene is MINE Part 2 Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 46 - The Last Scene is MINE Part 1 Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 45 - The Wheel of Temptation Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 44 - Who Wants to Be a Beach Queen Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 43 - From Cindy Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 42 - My Fair Lady Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 41 - How to Become a World Martial Arts Champion Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 40.5 - Four Lbs Short Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 40 - If We Met in a Dream Second Half Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 39 - If We Met in a Dream First Half Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 38 - The Call of the Wild Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 37 - Unforgivable Things Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 36 - It's Been a While... I Miss You Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 35 - Class is in Session Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 34 - Please, Tell Me You Love Me Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 33 - Hurting Her Little Heart Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 32 - From Cheers to Heartbreak Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 31.5 - The Inevitable Ocean Route to Hawaii Added Sunday, 6 September, 2009 Chapter 31 - Child's Play Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 30 - Love Makes You Think Too Much Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 29 - Her First Errand Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 28 - Boy's Day or Girl's Day Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 27 - The Gloomy Experience Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 26 - The Third Man Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 25 - Please, Touch Me Added Sunday, 18 April, 2010 Chapter 24 - A Snowy Night in the Mountains Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 23 - On a Holy Night Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 22 - A Day with Puppy Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 21 - A.I. Memory...Please, Come BackBeware of a Sudden Data Collecti... Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 20 - A.I. Memory...Please, Come Back Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 19 - Aiming for A.I. Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 18 - Death Trap Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 17 - Saati's Crisis Added Friday, 11 January, 2008 Chapter 16 - A Wish Upon a Star Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 15 - Mountain Happening Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 14 - Saati VS Toni Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 13 - Love Triangle Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 12 - The Poolside Kiss Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 11 - She's a Real Hottie Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 10 - A Girl Who Stirs Up Trouble Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 9 - Looking Forward to a Life with Good Food Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 8 - An Enjoyable Birthday Or a Disheartening Birthday Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 7 - My First Job Tough Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 6 - Koube Says Goodbye Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 5 - The Smiling Invader Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 4 - Take Me to the Beach Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 3 - Extracurricular Activities, Let's Go Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 2 - Goal Is Dragon Temple City Hotel Added Friday, 12 October, 2007 Chapter 1 - The Night of the Thunderstorm That Changed My Life Added Friday, 12 October, 2007